10:30am – 1:30pm    OR    2:00pm – 5:00pm
  • Adults: $119.95
  • Children: $84.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages & Under)
  • 3hr, 2 stop snorkel trip
  • Nearly 2hrs of Snorkeling
  • This Combo Trip includes:
  • Snorkel Gear & Instruction @ 2 spots
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, & Soda!
11:00am – 02:30pm     OR    03:00pm – 06:30pm
  • Adults: $119.95
  • Children: $84.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages 3 & Under)
  • 3.5hr Action-Packed Adventure!
  • Combination Trip that includes:
  • 20min Jet Ski Tour, Parasailing & Water Toys
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, & Soda!
  • Full Buffet Style lunch and snacks
10:00am – 4:00pm (Check-In @ 9:30am)
  • Adults: $154.95
  • Children: $109.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages & Under)
  • 6 Hour Sail – all watersports!
  • Snorkel N. America’s ONLY Living Coral Reef!
  • Parasail, Jet Ski (Double Rider)
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, & Soda!
  • Full Buffet Style lunch and snacks
9:30am – 12:30pm (Check-In @ 9:00am)
  • Adults: $74.95
  • Children: $55.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages 3 & Under)
  • 3 hrs – Dolphin Watch/Snorkel Combo
  • Includes snorkel gear and pro-instruction
  • Dolphin SMART-certified company
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, Sodas & Water

 

1:00pm – 4:00pm (Check-In @ 3:30pm)
  • Adults: $47.95
  • Children: $29.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages 3 & Under)
  • 3 hrs – includes Snorkel Gear & Instruction
  • Snorkel N. America’s ONLY Living Coral Reef!
  • Enjoy large sundeck & freshwater showers
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, Margaritas & Soda!

 

9:30am – 12:30pm (Check-In @ 9:00am)
  • Adults: $47.95
  • Children: $29.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages 3 & Under)
  • 3 hrs – includes Snorkel Gear & Instruction
  • Snorkel N. America’s ONLY Living Coral Reef!
  • Enjoy large sundeck & freshwater showers
  • Complimentary Beer/Wine after snorkeling!

 

4:30pm – 7:30pm (Check-In @ 4:00pm)
  • Adults: $49.95
  • Children: $29.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages 3 & Under)
  • 3 hrs – Snorkeling & Sunset Combo Trip 
  • Snorkel N. America’s ONLY Living Coral Reef!
  • Includes Snorkel Gear & Pro-Instruction
  • Witness a beautiful sunset with live music
  • Complimentary Rum Punch, Beer and Wine.

 

 

6:00am – 8:00pm (Check-In @ 9:30am)
  • Adults: $154.95
  • Children: $109.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages & Under)
  • 1.5 Hr – Live Music Sunset Cruise!
  • State-of-the-art Fury Catamaran
  • Large Sunset Viewing Area
  • Includes Apps, Beer, Maragaritas, Wine, & Soda!
6:30pm – 8:o0pm (Check-In @ 6:00pm)
  • Adults: $42.95
  • Children: $29.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages 3 & Under)
  • 1.5 hrs – view the famous Key West Sunset!
  • State-of-the-art Fury Motorized 45′ Catamaran
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, Champagne & Sodas
  • Bathrooms on Board

 

 

9:30am – 2:00pm  OR  3:30pm – 8:00pm
  • Adults: $109.95
  • Children: $89.95 (Ages 4-10)
  • Toddlers: Free (Ages & Under)
  • 4.5 Hour Trip – Snorkel, Kayak & Relax!
  • See Local Wildlife in Key West’s Backcountry!
  • Complimentary Beer, Wine, Sodas & Water!
  • AM-Trip – breakfast & lunch
  • PM-Trip – lunch, champagne & a perfect sunset